379
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BEECH ARMCHAIRS; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SEVERE DAMAGES, SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto seicentesco, supporti anteriori torniti, braccioli rettilinei, seduta e schienale rivestiti in simil pelle borchiata; usure, modifiche, mancanze e restauri, gravi rotture al rivestimento
Alt. cm 126, larg. cm 54, prof. cm 63
523
A SAVONA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH; 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTHLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
540
A TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
541
A TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600