580
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SAINTS', LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 36x30,5
cm 36x30,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
585
A LOT OF THREE RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICONS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500