434
A LOT OF TWO RUSSIAN ICONS OF CHRIST WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1860-1917; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
Mosca, 1860 circa, tempera su tavola, restauri e mancanze, cm 26,5x22
Mosca, 1908-1917, tempera su tavola, restauri e mancanze, cm 17,5x14,5
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
1
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700
3
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500