84
A PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF DIRT (2)
con decoro a righe, nappe e frange alla base, gambe in legno su rotelle; usure, poche tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 70, prof. cm 76
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 70, prof. cm 76
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200