66
A PAIR OF LAQUERED CERAMIC VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGES, LOSSES (2)
decorati con figure in oro alla cinese su fondo rosso; danni e mancanze
Alt. cm 9,5, diam. cm 6
Alt. cm 9,5, diam. cm 6
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200