62
TEN DIFFERENT CERAMIC FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (10)
raffiguranti animali; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200