54
A FAENZA MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
biansata e con decoro 'al paesetto'; restauro e usure
Alt. cm 24, lung. cm 28
Alt. cm 24, lung. cm 28
508
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200