484
THREE GLASSES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a decori diversi, due in coppia; lievi usure
Alt. cm 18,4 e 16,5
Alt. cm 18,4 e 16,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200