410
A PAIR OF MONOCHROME DISHES, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con bordo mosso, falda con nervature e decoro a volatili; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 32,5, diam. 32,5
Alt. cm 32,5, diam. 32,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800