178
A GROUP OF SEVEN VARIOUS SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DENTS, TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
di forma e misure diverse; usure ed ammaccature, tracce di ossidazione
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200