173
A SILVER LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, FAN PROBABLY MATCHED
con paralume forse non pertinente, a quattro luci, presa superiore, base circolare; usure, elettrificata
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 15
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200