104
A GROUP OF FIVE DIFFERENT PAINTINGS, 20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH TWO ENGRAVINGS; WEAR (7)
di soggetto e misure diverse, uniti a DUE INCISIONI a soggetto sacro; usure
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200