100
TWO PAIR OF GLASS AND GILT METAL SCONCES AS LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE SERVICED (4)
due con paralumi in forma di cespo fogliato; usure, elettrificate, da revisionare
Alt. massima cm 20, larg. cm 10
Alt. massima cm 20, larg. cm 10
NO RESERVE
LOTS
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200