32
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING, SIGNED BVLGARI
réalisée en or cannelée sertie d'amethystes calibrés, poinçon 750
Dans son étui
Poids total 9,00g environ
Tour de doigt 53
Dans son étui
Poids total 9,00g environ
Tour de doigt 53
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
122§
FINE STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WINDING CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH, 1966 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 40.000 - 60.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
130
A GOLD, HELIODOR,BLACK AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND BAND RING, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000