877
raffigurante testa virile; usure, sbeccature, restauri, mancanze, graffi
La scultura, alt. cm 37, larg. cm 23, prof. cm 20
La base, alt. cm 18, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000