866
A GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, RIGHT ARM MISSING
raffigurante vescovo; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze nella laccatura, restauri, il braccio destro mancante
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000