751
A PLASTER MODEL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
rappresentante l'Ercole Farnese su base squadrata; usure e graffi, macchie, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000