701
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND ENAMEL MANTEL CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, NOT WORKING
con decoro di gusto settecentesco a scene campestri e galanti, due quadranti con indici in 12, completo di chiave di carica; usure, graffi nella cassa, alcune cadute nello smalto, meccanismo non funzionante
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 8, prof. cm 7
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 8, prof. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
1163
A NEAPOLITAN MAIOLICA WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
A NEAPOLITAN MAIOLICA WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
973
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
809
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, OXIDATION
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200