700
A GILT BRONZE AND ENAMEL MANTEL CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, NOT WORKING
con decoro di gusto settecentesco a scene campestri e galanti, due quadranti uno con indici in XII, il più piccolo con indici in 12, completo di chiave di carica; usure, graffi nella cassa, alcune cadute nello smalto, meccanismo non funzionante
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 6,5, prof. cm 5,5
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 6,5, prof. cm 5,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
772
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL APPLIQUES; WEAR, OXIDATION, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL APPLIQUES; WEAR, OXIDATION, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
781
A PIETRA DURA AND SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
A PIETRA DURA AND SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
796
TWO WHITE MARBLE RELIEFS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES, SPOTS (2)
TWO WHITE MARBLE RELIEFS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES, SPOTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
818
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
821
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000