685
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
raffigurante dromedario (nella maniera di Andrea Briosco), su base modanata in marmo; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
LOTS
877
A STONE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
A STONE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800