1169
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, MINOR DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti minori
Misure diverse
Estimate € 150 - 300