1152
A PAVIA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con paesaggio architettonico e animali, cartiglio con iscrizione del contenuto; poche perdite minori ed usure
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500