1083
THREE IRON SCISSORS, PROBABLY 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF RUST, RESTORATIONS (3)
con prese in forma diversa, due recano marchi e punzoni diversi; alcune rotture nelle punte, tracce di ruggine, restauri
Lung. massima cm 31, larg. massima cm 8
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000