1075
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE SIMILAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED (3)
a motivi rocaille, tre luci su bracci a voluta e UN'ALTRA simile; usure, elettrificate, sostituzioni
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1148
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1139
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500