71
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MABLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
su base circolare modanata poggiante su elemento inferire squadrato; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze nei bordi, graffi e alcune stuccature
Alt. cm 110,5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
6
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
10
A NAPLES BISCUIT FIGURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, POSSIBLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600