8
AN ITALIAN SILVER BIRD, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS
finemente inciso e cesellato; usure
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 10; peso gr 303
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
322
A RUSSIAN CRYSTAL SILVER MOUNTED DECANTER, ST. PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1890; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900