383
TWO GREEK ICONS OF 'THE PRESENTATION OF CHRIST' AND 'THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD' WITH SILVER AND METAL OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 21x16,5 e cm 23x16,5
cm 21x16,5 e cm 23x16,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500