697
A GILT BRONZE INKSTAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
in forma di tinozza con figura di Bacco; usure nella doratura
Alt. cm 14, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 14, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
LOTS
1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600