571
A CERAMICS VASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR
decoro a nido d'ape con dragoni a rilievo; usure
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 35
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600