441
A PAIR OF SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
a rocchetto e decorati con emblema in riserva, inscritti con il contenuto; qualche difetto e danno minore, poche usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200