441
A PAIR OF SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
a rocchetto e decorati con emblema in riserva, inscritti con il contenuto; qualche difetto e danno minore, poche usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200