407
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale e con bordo mosso, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Lung. cm 24, alt. cm 3
Lung. cm 24, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200