257
AN IMPORTANT PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND NEKCLACE
réalisé avec une rivière de diamants disposés en gradation pour un poids total d'environ 27,34 cts, centré d'une importante émeraude taille goutte pesant 24,29 cts, accompagnée d'un certificat GUBELIN n '14075204 du 23/07/2014 attestant provenance Colombie avec indications d'amélioration mineure de la pureté, poinçon PLAT
Poids 54,00 g environ, longueur 41,5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 360.000 - 420.000
16
A PAIR OF CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS , SIGNED CHANTECLER CAPRI, SOME DEFECTS(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
18
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
19
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
20
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, FRASCAROLO; SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
21
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SOME DEFECTS TO ENAMEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
24
A PAIR OF GOLD, ROCK CRYSTAL AND ONYX BRACELET, SIGNED LUISA DI GRESY (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800