8
A PAIR OF STONE PLAQUES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti scene di caccia con inserti policromi, cornice in legno ebanizzato; usure, alcune sbeccature, graffi, restauri
La placca, cm 18,8X26
La cornice, cm 20,6X27,5
La placca, cm 18,8X26
La cornice, cm 20,6X27,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
700
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
697
A STONE COLUMN WITH VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500