1056
A GREEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, DAMAGES, A RESTORATION, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
rettangolare; usure e sbeccature, rotture e restauro al centro, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 2, larg. cm 97, prof. cm 48
1168
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600