1043
A VARIOUS WOOD VIOLIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY WITH CASE; 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
completo di custodia in legno ebanizzato e due archetti; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante, da riaccordare
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 20,5, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500