976
di forma e foggie diverse; usure, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 13, larg. massima cm 7
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500