106
A PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEARS, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
a tre luci su bracci mistilinei con putto reggilume; usure, graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 37,5, prof. cm 32