235
LOTTO DI 3 VOLUMI:
- Weill-David D., Orfèvrerie France XVIIe et XVIIIe siècles: Vente a Paris, Palais Galliera, 1971
- Weill-David D., Orfèvrerie France XV eau XVIIIe siècle: Vente a Paris après décès, Palais Galliera, 1971
- Weill-David D., Orfèvrerie XII eau XIX siècle: Vente a Paris après décès, Exposition Publique a l'Hotel Drouot, 1972
(3)
(3)
ESTIMATE € 60 - 90
11
A RUSSIAN SILVER SMOKING SET, MOSCOW, 1887, MARKS OF P. LOSKUTOV; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
12
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO BEAKER, MOSCOW, CIRCA 1840, MARKS OF K. PYETS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500