199
PAIR OF STONE ELEMENT AS TABLE BASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
come basi di tavolo con piano in vetro, a voluta e traforate; usure, difetti, graffi, minori sbeccature
Le basi, alt. cm 73, larg. cm 58,5, prof. cm 30
Il piano, cm 200X100
Il piano, cm 200X100
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
3
A PAVIA WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
12
A WHITE AND BLU MAIOLICA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, CHIPS AND A LOSS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250