139
PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICK, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHINGS, DEFECTS, A BOBECHE MISSING (2)
di gusto neoclassico con decori naturalistici a rilievo e il fusto scanalato; usure, graffi, bruniture, difetti, una bobeches da fissare
Alt. cm 30,5, diam. cm 14
Alt. cm 30,5, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
3
A PAVIA WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
12
A WHITE AND BLU MAIOLICA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, CHIPS AND A LOSS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250