365
A PAIR OF SILVER CANDLESTICKS WITH TURIN, LATE 18TH CENTURY SPURIOUS MARKS; DEFECTS (2)
base a superficie liscia, piattino circolare, fusto con nodi sferici, recano bolli spuri di Torino della fine del XVIII secolo; difetti
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 8; peso gr 269
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
8
A RUSSIAN BRONZE GROUP, ST. PETERSBURG, 1870-1880, SIGNED EUGENY LANCERAY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.200
10
A LOT OF DIFFERENT RUSSIAN SILVER OBJECTS, MOSCOW, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500