205
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 44x38
cm 44x38
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700