180
A GREEK ICON OF ST. ONOPHRIUS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 24x16
cm 24x16
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700