131
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
decorate al centro con un elemento ovale in diamanti taglio brillante e huit huit, punzone 750 e dell'orafo
Peso g 33,00 circa, lunghezza cm 38,6
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
57*
A GOLD, CORAL AND YELLOW DIAMOND BANGLE, DIAMONDS NOT TESTES FOR NATURAL COLOR ORIGIN
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
48
A 9KT GOLD EVENING BAGS, ONE SIGNED ASPREY LONDON,EARLY 20TH CENTURY, DEFECTS AND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600