438
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN FIGURES, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL VASE; WEAR AND DEFETCS, SOME RESTORATION (3)
rappresentanti due giovani contadini, unita a UN PICCOLO VASO PORTAFIORI di gusto racaille; usure e difetti, qualche restauro
Numerali incisi
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. massima cm 12,5
Numerali incisi
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500