204
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FOUR FIGURES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (5)
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso, unito a QUATTRO FIGURE in metallo e bronzo dorato di medesimo soggetto; usure e bruniture, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 24
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
418
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000