487
A PAIR OF GLASS VASES, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
biansato e a canne ritorte, unito ad UN VASO A LOSANGHE AFFIANCATE; minime usure
Alt. cm 19 e 6
Alt. cm 19 e 6
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
416
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200