703
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD ORNAMENTAL ELEMENT AS LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF WOODWORM, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
su base squadrata, con spugna, montato a lampada; usure nella doratura, tracce di tarlo, modifiche e sostituzioni, elettrificato
Alt. cm 63, diam. cm 43
Alt. cm 63, diam. cm 43
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600