LA COLLEZIONE DANIELE
AUCTION 118 | 6 March 2013
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
6 March 2013
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
6 March 2013
EXPERTS
Mauro Tajocchi | Antonio Gesino
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
a.schito@wannenesgroup.com
+39 02 72023790
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
a.schito@wannenesgroup.com
+39 02 72023790
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
180
BUREAU PLAT IN BOIS DE VIOLETTE E BRONZI DORATI, FRANCIA, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
294
COPPIA DI CONSOLE IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, PIUMA DI MOGANO E BRONZO DORATO, XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000